10 VIDEOS
6194 VIDEO VIEWS
910 PROFILE VIEWS

Aaliyah Love

Also known as: Aliyah, Aailyah Love
Pornstar Links:
CamSoda

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 3 March 1985
Age: 36 years old

Hair color: blonde
Eyes color: hazel
Career status: active

Cup size: A
Bust size: 33
Waist size: 25
Hip size: 34
Pornstar Aaliyah Love on Netcum