11 VIDEOS
5716 VIDEO VIEWS
758 PROFILE VIEWS

A.J. Applegate

Also known as: Aj Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Pornstar Links:
CamSoda

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 23 September 1989
Age: 31 years old

Hair color: blonde
Eyes color: blue
Career status: active

Height: 157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight: 54 kg (119 lbs)

Cup size: B
Bust size: 34
Waist size: 28
Hip size: 38
Pornstar A.J. Applegate on Netcum