2 VIDEOS
1537 VIDEO VIEWS
150 PROFILE VIEWS

Abbey Rain

Also known as: Abby Rains

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 18 June 1995
Age: 25 years old

Hair color: red
Eyes color: green
Career status: active

Cup size: C
Bust size: 32
Waist size: 25
Hip size: 33

Abbey Rain videos

Pornstar Abbey Rain on Netcum