1 VIDEOS
1010 VIDEO VIEWS
116 PROFILE VIEWS

Adessa Winters

Also known as: Odessa Winters

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 27 February 1995
Age: 26 years old

Hair color: red
Eyes color: blue
Career status: active

Cup size: DD
Bust size: 32
Waist size: 28
Hip size: 33

Adessa Winters videos

Pornstar Adessa Winters on Netcum