1 VIDEOS
776 VIDEO VIEWS
77 PROFILE VIEWS

Adrianna Faust

Also known as: Adriana Faust

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 21 March 1988
Age: 32 years old

Hair color: brown
Eyes color: brown
Career status: retired

Height: 160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight: 54 kg (119 lbs)

Cup size: C
Bust size: 34
Waist size: 23
Hip size: 35

Adrianna Faust videos

Pornstar Adrianna Faust on Netcum