9 VIDEOS
7577 VIDEO VIEWS
100 PROFILE VIEWS

Adrianna Luna

Also known as: Adriana Luna, Gracie Girthsome

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 12 May 1984
Age: 36 years old

Hair color: brown
Eyes color: brown
Career status: active

Height: 160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight: 52 kg (114.6 lbs)

Cup size: D
Bust size: 34
Waist size: 28
Hip size: 30
Pornstar Adrianna Luna on Netcum