8 VIDEOS
4879 VIDEO VIEWS
923 PROFILE VIEWS

Alexis Fawx

Also known as: Alexis Fawz, Alexis Fauxx
Pornstar Links:
CamSoda

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 23 June 1975
Age: 46 years old

Hair color: blonde
Eyes color: hazel
Career status: active

Cup size: DDD
Has implants: 1
Bust size: 32
Waist size: 24
Hip size: 33
Pornstar Alexis Fawx on Netcum