18 VIDEOS
11652 VIDEO VIEWS
883 PROFILE VIEWS

Alison Tyler

Also known as: Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler, Alyson Tyler
Pornstar Links:
PUBA

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 5 January 1990
Age: 32 years old

Hair color: brown
Eyes color: green
Career status: active

Cup size: DDD
Has implants: 1
Bust size: 36
Waist size: 30
Hip size: 34
Pornstar Alison Tyler on Netcum