2 VIDEOS
1370 VIDEO VIEWS
451 PROFILE VIEWS

Lexi Brooks

Also known as: Giselle Leon,

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star, adult model
Date of birth: 9 December 1990
Age: 31 years old

Hair color: brown
Eyes color: blue
Career status: retired

Height: 160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight: 53 kg (116.8 lbs)

Cup size: B
Bust size: 33
Waist size: 24
Hip size: 36

Lexi Brooks videos

Pornstar Lexi Brooks on Netcum