3 VIDEOS
1349 VIDEO VIEWS
174 PROFILE VIEWS

Jenna Leigh

Also known as: Jena Leigh

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 12 February 1994
Age: 27 years old

Hair color: brown
Eyes color: brown
Career status: active

Cup size: C
Bust size: 34
Waist size: 24
Hip size: 34

Jenna Leigh videos

Pornstar Jenna Leigh on Netcum