5 VIDEOS
2966 VIDEO VIEWS
364 PROFILE VIEWS

Yasmine De Leon

Also known as: Yasmin De Leon,

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 29 October 1983
Age: 38 years old

Hair color: black
Eyes color: brown
Career status: active

Height: 170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight: 56 kg (123.4 lbs)

Cup size: C
Bust size: 32
Waist size: 27
Hip size: 36

Yasmine De Leon played with

Pornstar Yasmine De Leon on Netcum