1 VIDEOS
500 VIDEO VIEWS
243 PROFILE VIEWS

Yuna Hoshizaki

Also known as: Yuna Hoshisaki, Yuuna Hoshisaki

Gender: female
Country: Japan
Profession: porn star, adult model
Date of birth: 25 May 1992
Age: 30 years old

Hair color: black
Eyes color: brown
Career status: active

Height: 154 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight: 50 kg (110.2 lbs)

Cup size: F
Bust size: 38
Waist size: 23
Hip size: 35

Yuna Hoshizaki videos

Yuna Hoshizaki played with

Pornstar Yuna Hoshizaki on Netcum