3 VIDEOS
1125 VIDEO VIEWS
148 PROFILE VIEWS

Abbey Lee Brazil

Also known as: Abby Lee, Abby Lee Brazil

Gender: female
Country: Brazil
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 8 September 1989
Age: 31 years old

Hair color: black
Eyes color: brown
Career status: active

Height: 173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight: 57 kg (125.6 lbs)

Cup size: C
Bust size: 34
Waist size: 26
Hip size: 35

Abbey Lee Brazil videos

Pornstar Abbey Lee Brazil on Netcum