2 VIDEOS
2394 VIDEO VIEWS
152 PROFILE VIEWS

Abbi Roads

Also known as: Abby Rhodes, Isa Mendez

Gender: female
Country: United States
Profession: porn star
Date of birth: 30 December 1992
Age: 28 years old

Hair color: brown
Eyes color: brown
Career status: active

Cup size: B
Bust size: 34
Waist size: 25
Hip size: 36

Abbi Roads videos

Pornstar Abbi Roads on Netcum